Optical transmission systems

Our fibre optic cables make transmitting large data volumes easy: fault free, bug proof and at almost light speed. Even electromagnetic radiation does not interfere with the transmission.
Shop By
View as Grid List

3 Items

per page
Set Ascending Direction
  1. HITRONIC TORSION 8E 9/125 OS2
    HITRONIC TORSION 8E 9/125 OS2
    Register for Price Article No.: 26310908 Excluding Tax
  2. HITRONIC FIRE 24E 9/125 OS2
    HITRONIC FIRE 24E 9/125 OS2
    Register for Price Article No.: 27560924 Excluding Tax
  3. GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC E9 OS2 2m
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC E9 OS2 2m
    Register for Price Article No.: 29021902 Excluding Tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
View as Grid List

3 Items

per page
Set Ascending Direction