Optical transmission systems

Our fibre optic cables make transmitting large data volumes easy: fault free, bug proof and at almost light speed. Even electromagnetic radiation does not interfere with the transmission.
View as Grid List

Items 1-20 of 41

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
  1. Splice Box 19'' 1HE for 12XSC Dupl. clut
    Splice Box 19'' 1HE for 12XSC Dupl. clut
    Register for Price Article No.: CE9135 Excluding Tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
  2. POF Stecker HFBR4516 GY Duplex
    POF Stecker HFBR4516 GY Duplex
    Register for Price Article No.: 29145099 Excluding Tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
  3. POF Stecker FSMA Sechskant Crimp 2.2,
    POF Stecker FSMA Sechskant Crimp 2.2,
    Register for Price Article No.: 29135089 Excluding Tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
  4. POF Stecker F05 Simplex
    POF Stecker F05 Simplex
    Register for Price Article No.: 29150099 Excluding Tax
  5. POF Power Meter Adapter HFBR4501/4521
    POF Power Meter Adapter HFBR4501/4521
    Register for Price Article No.: 29500081 Excluding Tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
  6. POF Optical Transmitter (TMR)
    POF Optical Transmitter (TMR)
    Register for Price Article No.: 29500070 Excluding Tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
  7. POF Optical TMR Adapter ST(BFOC) 650nm
    POF Optical TMR Adapter ST(BFOC) 650nm
    Register for Price Article No.: 29500073 Excluding Tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
  8. POF Optical TMR Adapter HFBR 650nm
    POF Optical TMR Adapter HFBR 650nm
    Register for Price Article No.: 29500071 Excluding Tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
  9. POF Optical TMR Adapter FSMA 650nm
    POF Optical TMR Adapter FSMA 650nm
    Register for Price Article No.: 29500072 Excluding Tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
  10. POF Measuring Equiment Set 660/850nm
    POF Measuring Equiment Set 660/850nm
    Register for Price Article No.: 29500089 Excluding Tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
  11. POF Kupplung FSMA
    POF Kupplung FSMA
    Register for Price Article No.: 29430099 Excluding Tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
  12. POF Cutter 2.2/1.0mm Guillotine
    POF Cutter 2.2/1.0mm Guillotine
    Register for Price Article No.: 29500014 Excluding Tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
  13. POF Buffered Fibre Stripper 2.2 mm
    POF Buffered Fibre Stripper 2.2 mm
    Register for Price Article No.: 29500011 Excluding Tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
  14. Plastic Cladded Fibre (PCF) Stecker ST (BFOC) Klemm 2.2,
    Plastic Cladded Fibre (PCF) Stecker ST (BFOC) Klemm 2.2,
    Register for Price Article No.: 29125798 Excluding Tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
  15. HITRONIC TORSION 8E 9/125 OS2
    HITRONIC TORSION 8E 9/125 OS2
    Register for Price Article No.: 26310908 Excluding Tax
  16. HITRONIC TORSION 4 G 62.5/125 OM1
    HITRONIC TORSION 4 G 62.5/125 OM1
    Register for Price Article No.: 26310104 Excluding Tax
  17. HITRONIC POF SIMPLEX PE-PUR
    HITRONIC POF SIMPLEX PE-PUR
    Register for Price Article No.: 28020001 Excluding Tax
  18. HITRONIC POF SIMPLEX PE
    HITRONIC POF SIMPLEX PE
    Register for Price Article No.: 28000001 Excluding Tax
  19. HITRONIC POF SIMPLEX FD PE-PUR
    HITRONIC POF SIMPLEX FD PE-PUR
    Register for Price Article No.: 28320001 Excluding Tax
  20. HITRONIC POF DUPLEX PE-PUR
    HITRONIC POF DUPLEX PE-PUR
    Register for Price Article No.: 28020002 Excluding Tax
View as Grid List

Items 1-20 of 41

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction