Patchcords & Pigtails

Optical Fibre Pigtails are factory pre-assembled glass optical fiber cables equipped with connectors on one side for connecting to an existing installation cable by means of fusion splicing. This plug and play integrated solution is suitable for fibre optic system assemblies, telecommunications and office applications.
Shop By
Shopping Options
View as Grid List

Items 1-20 of 51

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
  1. GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC E9 OS2 2m
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC E9 OS2 2m
    ₹1,986.95/PC
    Article No.: 29011902 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 7 working days from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  2. GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC G62.5 2m
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC G62.5 2m
    ₹2,287.31/PC
    Article No.: 29011102 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 7 working days from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  3. GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC E9 OS2 2m
    GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC E9 OS2 2m
    ₹648.60/PC
    Article No.: 29330902 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  4. GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC G50 OM4 2m
    GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC G50 OM4 2m
    ₹694.12/PC
    Article No.: 29330402 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  5. GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC G50 OM3 2m
    GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC G50 OM3 2m
    ₹687.35/PC
    Article No.: 29330302 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  6. GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC G50 OM2 2m
    GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC G50 OM2 2m
    ₹671.35/PC
    Article No.: 29330202 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  7. GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC G62.5 2m
    GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC G62.5 2m
    ₹687.35/PC
    Article No.: 29330102 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  8. GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST E9 OS2 2m
    GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST E9 OS2 2m
    ₹546.17/PC
    Article No.: 29320902 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  9. GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST G50 OM4 2m
    GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST G50 OM4 2m
    ₹489.28/PC
    Article No.: 29320402 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  10. GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST G50 OM3 2m
    GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST G50 OM3 2m
    ₹466.52/PC
    Article No.: 29320302 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  11. GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST G50 OM2 2m
    GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST G50 OM2 2m
    ₹466.52/PC
    Article No.: 29320202 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  12. GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST G62.5 2m
    GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST G62.5 2m
    ₹466.52/PC
    Article No.: 29320102 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  13. GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail SC E9 OS2 2m
    GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail SC E9 OS2 2m
    ₹560.28/PC
    Article No.: 29310902 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  14. GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail SC G50 OM4 2m
    GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail SC G50 OM4 2m
    ₹614.49/PC
    Article No.: 29310402 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  15. GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail SC G50 OM3 2m
    GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail SC G50 OM3 2m
    ₹606.52/PC
    Article No.: 29310302 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  16. GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail SC G50 OM2 2m
    GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail SC G50 OM2 2m
    ₹591.77/PC
    Article No.: 29310202 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  17. GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail SC G62.5 2m
    GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail SC G62.5 2m
    ₹597.42/PC
    Article No.: 29310102 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  18. GOF DUPLEX Patchcord FC/FC G50 OM4 2m
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord FC/FC G50 OM4 2m
    ₹2,315.64/PC
    Article No.: 29044402 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  19. GOF DUPLEX Patchcord FC/FC G50 OM3 2m
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord FC/FC G50 OM3 2m
    ₹2,275.77/PC
    Article No.: 29044302 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  20. GOF DUPLEX Patchcord FC/FC G50 OM2 2m
    GOF DUPLEX Patchcord FC/FC G50 OM2 2m
    ₹2,264.41/PC
    Article No.: 29044202 Inclusive of tax

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Out of stock
    Processing request. Please kindly wait
View as Grid List

Items 1-20 of 51

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction