Connectors & Adapters

HITRONIC® Fibre Optic Connectors and adapters are designed for use with different types of fiber including Glass Optic Fibre (GOF) Connectors, Polymer Optic Fibre (POF) Connectors and Polymer Cladded Fibre (PCF) Connectors. In this section are the GOF Connectors types with LC, SC, ST and FC
Shop By
Shopping Options
View as Grid List

Items 1-20 of 28

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction
  1. GOF Connector LC Multimode BE /4PC
    GOF Connector LC Multimode BE /4PC
    ₹286.68/PC
    Article No.: 29130199 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  2. GOF Connector LC Single-mode BL /4PC
    GOF Connector LC Single-mode BL /4PC
    ₹329.46/PC
    Article No.: 29130999 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  3. GOF Adapter ST(BFOC) Multimode /4PC
    GOF Adapter ST(BFOC) Multimode /4PC
    ₹175.44/PC
    Article No.: 29420199 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  4. GOF Adaper Duplex SC Multimode BE /4PC
    GOF Adaper Duplex SC Multimode BE /4PC
    ₹423.58/PC
    Article No.: 29410199 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  5. GOF Adapter Duplex LC SM BL /4PC
    GOF Adapter Duplex LC SM BL /4PC
    ₹594.71/PC
    Article No.: 29430999 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  6. GOF Connector FC Single-mode /4PC
    GOF Connector FC Single-mode /4PC
    ₹286.68/PC
    Article No.: 29140999 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  7. GOF Connector ST Single-mode /4PC
    GOF Connector ST Single-mode /4PC
    ₹303.24/PC
    Article No.: 29120999 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  8. GOF Connector LC Single-mode APC GR/50PC
    GOF Connector LC Single-mode APC GR/50PC
    ₹367.97/PC
    Article No.: 29130988 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  9. GOF Adaper Duplex ST-SC Multimode BE
    GOF Adaper Duplex ST-SC Multimode BE
    ₹509.15/PC
    Article No.: 29421199 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  10. GOF Connector LC Multimode BE /50PC
    GOF Connector LC Multimode BE /50PC
    ₹286.68/PC
    Article No.: 29130198 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  11. GOF Connector SC Single-mode BL /50PC
    GOF Connector SC Single-mode BL /50PC
    ₹282.40/PC
    Article No.: 29110998 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  12. GOF Adapter Duplex ST-SC Single-mode BL
    GOF Adapter Duplex ST-SC Single-mode BL
    ₹804.38/PC
    Article No.: 29421999 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  13. GOF Connector FC Multimode /4PC
    GOF Connector FC Multimode /4PC
    ₹243.86/PC
    Article No.: 29140199 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  14. GOF Adaper Duplex LC Multimode BE /4PC
    GOF Adaper Duplex LC Multimode BE /4PC
    ₹444.98/PC
    Article No.: 29430199 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  15. GOF Connector SC Single-mode BL /4PC
    GOF Connector SC Single-mode BL /4PC
    ₹282.40/PC
    Article No.: 29110999 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  16. GOF Connector SC Single-mode APC GR /4PC
    GOF Connector SC Single-mode APC GR /4PC
    ₹325.18/PC
    Article No.: 29110989 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  17. GOF Adapter Duplex LC SM APC GR /4PC
    GOF Adapter Duplex LC SM APC GR /4PC
    ₹624.70/PC
    Article No.: 29430989 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  18. GOF Adapter Duplex SC SM BL /4PC
    GOF Adapter Duplex SC SM BL /4PC
    ₹474.95/PC
    Article No.: 29410999 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  19. GOF Adapter Duplex SC SM APC GR /4PC
    GOF Adapter Duplex SC SM APC GR /4PC
    ₹492.04/PC
    Article No.: 29410989 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
  20. GOF Connector ST Multimode /4PC
    GOF Connector ST Multimode /4PC
    ₹255.13/PC
    Article No.: 29120199 Inclusive of tax

    Free Delivery within 3 weeks from payment receipt

    Processing request. Please kindly wait
View as Grid List

Items 1-20 of 28

Page
per page
Set Ascending Direction